可愛死了~~~

小朋友疊字好可愛 嘻嘻 ^^

“兔子“ 啊~~~好可愛!!

Advertisements

回來了~

Back from Taiwan already… had to cancel on summer camp (T__T)

So many comments and messages to reply to, and new subscribers to thank!! This is going to take a while guys, and thank you so much!!

已經從台灣回來了~ 夏令营 必須等到明年才能去。。。

好多留言要回复,好多新訂閱者要謝!!會花一段時間喔~ 非常謝謝你們!!!♥♥

THIS WEEK IS HELL.

Next week will be so much so much sooo much better. (although exams won’t be over)

I might even make a video because I am that desperate for a good break and something fun to do. We’ll see!!! ♥

這禮拜真的很難受~~下禮拜輕鬆多了!!我也許會做個新影片因為我就是那麼需要放輕鬆!!我現在真的快瘋了。 看看吧!

:( :( :(

Hi you guys… whoever actually reads this 😛

 

so exams are coming up again, which means I won’t be making a video in a looooong time. For those who’ve been subscribed to me for  a while now, you are probably used to my many excuses and my rare videos every three weeks to a month haha … ha. so yeah ummmm until then!!! Please wish me luck 😦 😦 : (

 

哈囉大家最近還好嗎? 我不知道多少人會讀我這個可憐的部落格。。。T___T

我又要考試了,朋友們。真抱歉。所以呢,我會有一陣子不能做新的影片。已經訂閱我的頻道一陣子的人應該習慣我許多的藉口和少數的影片。 真對不起。。。祝我好運!

NOOOOOO

Today on the public bus back from school, I saw a guy who was standing near me and he look EXACTLY like a Singaporean Youtube singer (check out the channel he shares with his friends: http://www.youtube.com/user/raozijie). I love their videos!!! I was like: “OMG. OMG.” but I didn’t say anything because I was worried it wasn’t actually him and I didn’t want to embarrass myself (for those who’ve seen my videos, y’all know I don’t like being embarrassed >///<).

dang it. maybe it really was him. D: or not?

sure, you guys prolly don’t care. 😛 just needed to get it out!

我今天放學後在公車上看到一個超像一個在Youtube上唱歌的新加坡人,Guohao (去看看他跟他的朋友的頻道!http://www.youtube.com/user/raozijie)我一看到他就想:“天啊不會吧??!?!”,然後就沒有問他是不是Guohao。 怕認錯人。
可惡。有可能真的是他!。。。。是嗎?D:

嗯,你們應該一點都不在意。我就是需要說出來呵呵呵

!!!!

I have a cool new vid idea, but it’s gonna take FOREVER to film. PLUS for the next 3 weeks I will be studying/taking exams. So until the week after that (WHICH IS HOLIDAY YESSSSSSSSS) I won’t be able to do anything…..

 

so until then peeps 😛

 

我有一個蠻有趣的影片idea。 可是會花很~~~~~長的時間!加上我這三個禮拜要複習和考試。 考完就放學(一個禮拜)。 那個時候才能拍影片。。。T^T

再見囉各位~~881!!

聖誕節快樂!!Merry Christmas~~~

New vid as a present to everyone!! 🙂

送你們一個新的影片當禮物!!^^